Segunda

JugadorIIINacionalIIINacionalTotal
Jorge Cerda120120240
Antonia Vera8080160
Rodrigo Alarcón8050130
Cristian Mackers1000100
Francisca Lillo5050100
Jonathan Arriagada5050100
Juan Soto404080
Jorge Labarca06060
Patricio Caro50050
Eduardo Lacroix40040
Roberto Castillo40040
Andrés Muñoz40040